Philatelie Deutsche Nebengebiete bis heute  -  22.08.2019 18:00
24. e@uction

Post offices abroad and colonies | German offices in China | Stamp issues

Lot 11052
$ 1½ auf 3 Mk schwarzbraunviolett, Friedensdruck, postfrisches Prachtstück, sign. Jäschke-L. BPP
0; Post offices abroad and colonies; GERMAN OFFICES IN CHINA; Stamp issues
Kat.-Nr.: 46 I A b