Philatelie Deutsche Nebengebiete bis heute  -  22.08.2019 18:00
24. e@uction

Post offices abroad and colonies | German offices in China | Stamp issues

Lot 11053
$ 2½ auf 5 Mk Friedensdruck, Wertaufdruck nach links, postfrisches Prachtstück, sign. Jäschke-L. BPP
0; Post offices abroad and colonies; GERMAN OFFICES IN CHINA; Stamp issues
Kat.-Nr.: 47 I A L III a