Philatelie Deutsche Nebengebiete bis heute  -  22.08.2019 18:00
24. e@uction

Post offices abroad and colonies | German offices in Morocco | Stamp issues

Lot 11056
5 Mk Reichspost "fetter Aufdruck" in postfrischer Prachterhaltung, sign. Bothe BPP
0; Auslandspostämter & Kolonien; DEUTSCHE POST IN MAROKKO; Markenausgaben
0; Post offices abroad and colonies; GERMAN OFFICES IN MOROCCO; Stamp issues
Kat.-Nr.: 19 II