German Areas, Germany since 1945  -  26.09.2019 18:00
25. e@uction

Post offices abroad and colonies | German offices in China | Stamp issues

Lot 12767
3 Pfg Krone/Adler hellocker mit Steilaufdruck, zentrisch gestempelt SHANGHAI 15.2.00 in farbfrischer und sehr gut gezähnter Erhaltung, Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP
3; Post offices abroad and colonies; GERMAN OFFICES IN CHINA; Stamp issues
Kat.-Nr.: 1 II e