German Areas, Germany since 1945  -  26.09.2019 18:00
25. e@uction

Post offices abroad and colonies | German offices in China | Stamp issues

Lot 12772
10 Pfg Handstempelaufdruck mit zeitgerechtem Teilstempel TIENTSIN in farbfrischer und sehr gut gezähnter Prachterhaltung, u.a. sign. Bothe BPP sowie Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP
3; Post offices abroad and colonies; GERMAN OFFICES IN CHINA; Stamp issues
Kat.-Nr.: 10