German Areas, Germany since 1945  -  26.09.2019 18:00
25. e@uction

Post offices abroad and colonies | German offices in Morocco | Stamp issues

Lot 12781
6 P 25 C "fetter Aufdruck" auf 5 Mk Reichspost, klar gestempelt TANGER mit unauffälligen kleinen Fehlern, doppelt sign. Jäschke-L. BPP
3; Auslandspostämter & Kolonien; DEUTSCHE POST IN MAROKKO; Markenausgaben
3; Post offices abroad and colonies; GERMAN OFFICES IN MOROCCO; Stamp issues
Kat.-Nr.: 19 II