German Areas, Germany since 1945  -  26.09.2019 18:00
25. e@uction

Post offices abroad and colonies | German offices in Morocco | Stamp issues

Lot 12783
3 P 75 C auf 3 Mk mit 25:16 Zähnungslöchern, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert
0; Auslandspostämter & Kolonien; DEUTSCHE POST IN MAROKKO; Markenausgaben
0; Post offices abroad and colonies; GERMAN OFFICES IN MOROCCO; Stamp issues
Kat.-Nr.: 32 B