155. Auction - Philately single lots  -  03.03.2016 10:00
Philately single lots

Overseas A-Z | Canada | Dominion of Canada

Lot 4004
$ 5 Thronjubiläum, postfrisches Oberrandstück, Falzspur im Rand, Marke tadellos, unsigniert
0; Übersee A-Z; CANADA; Canada (Dominion of Canada);
0; Overseas A-Z; CANADA; Dominion of Canada
Kat.-Nr.: 55